Staff List
Mr. Acres | Principal | bacres@bhncdsb.ca | |
Mrs. DeDominicis | Vice Principal | rdedominicis@bhncdsb.ca |
Mrs. Esposito | ELKP English | eesposito@bhncdsb.ca | |
Mrs. McDonnell | ELKP English | smcdonnell@bhncdsb.ca | |
Mrs. Ribeiro | ELKP English | jribeiro@bhncdsb.ca | |
Mme. Francis | ELKP Immersion | nfrancis@bhncdsb.ca | |
Mme. Noronha | ELKP Immersion | mnoronha@bhncdsb.ca | |
Mme. Cuthbert | FSL Core | erawlin@bhncdsb.ca | |
Mrs. Dunbar | Grade 1 | dadignard@bhncdsb.ca | |
Mrs. Gommier | Grade 1 | agommier@bhncdsb.ca | |
Mrs. Guddemi | Grade 2 | sguddemi@bhncdsb.ca | |
Ms. MacKinnon | Grade 2 | smackinnon@bhncdsb.ca | |
Mrs. Donnelly | Grade 2/3 | kdonnelly@bhncdsb.ca | |
Ms. Tancredi | Grade 3 | ratancredi@bhncdsb.ca | |
Ms. VanDaele | Grade 3 | lvandaele@bhncdsb.ca | |
Ms. Robertson | Grade 4 | lrobertson@bhncdsb.ca | |
Ms. Martin | Grade 4/5 | amartin@bhncdsb.ca | |
Mr. Esposito | Grade 5/6 | jesposito@bhncdsb.ca | |
Mr. T. McCool | Grade 6 | tmccool@bhncdsb.ca | |
Ms. Dudley | Grade 6/7 | rdudley@bhncdsb.ca | |
Mr. Pettifer | Grade 7/8 | bpettifer@bhncdsb.ca | |
Mrs. Adderley | Grade 8 | vadderley@bhncdsb.ca | |
Mlle. Arico | Immersion 1 | jarico@bhncdsb.ca | |
Mme. McRae | Immersion 1/2 | nmcrae@bhncdsb.ca | |
Mme. Hachey | Immersion 2 | bhachey@bhncdsb.ca | |
Mme. Fralick | Immersion 3 | bfralick@bhncdsb.ca | |
Mr. Glowala | Immersion 4/5 | dglowala@bhncdsb.ca | |
Mme. McDonell | Immersion 5/6 | almcdermid@bhncdsb.ca | |
Mme. Magnus | Immersion 6/7 | hmagnus@bhncdsb.ca | |
Mrs. Fellows | Prep Teacher | mfellows@bhncdsb.ca | |
Ms. Turkiewicz | Prep Teacher | hturkiewicz@bhncdsb.ca | |
Mrs. O'Neill | Special Education Resource Teacher | toneill@bhncdsb.ca | |
Mrs. Weatherbee | Special Education Resource Teacher | mweatherbee@bhncdsb.ca | |
Mr. Hern | STEM Teacher | mhern@bhncdsb.ca | |
Mr. Susi | STEM Teacher | asusi@bhncdsb.ca |
Mrs. Stapledon | Custodian | ||
Mme. Larion | Early Childhood Educator | ||
Mme. Magakian | Early Childhood Educator | ||
Ms. Generoux | Early Childhood Educator | ||
Ms. Kings | Early Childhood Educator | ||
Ms. Rowe | Education Assistant | ||
Mrs. Boyd | Educational Assistant | ||
Mrs. Radke | Educational Assistant | ||
Mrs. Smith | Educational Assistant | ||
Ms. Faust | Educational Assistant | ||
Ms. Sloan | Educational Assistant | ||
Ms. Runstedler | Librarian | ||
Mrs. Cebulak | Secretary | ||
Mrs. VanHamme | Secretary |